Live sports online for free
CET
ESPN2
CET
Sky Sports
CET
Sky Sports 3
CET
Sky Sports 4
CET
Sky Sports F1
CET
Sky Sports News
03:00 CET
WNBA: Minnesota Lynx vs San Antonio Silver Stars
04:00 CET
R. Espana vs CSD Municipal
04:00 CET
R. Espana vs CSD Municipal
08:05 CET
ITM Cup: Waikato vs Canterbury
08:05 CET
ITM Cup: Waikato vs Canterbury
10:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 1
10:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 1
10:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 1
10:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 1
10:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 1
10:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 1
10:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 1
10:05 CET
ITM Cup: Hawkes Bay vs Taranaki
10:05 CET
ITM Cup: Hawkes Bay vs Taranaki
11:00 CET
European Tour: D+D REAL Czech Masters - Day 2
11:00 CET
European Tour: D+D REAL Czech Masters - Day 2
11:00 CET
UFC Fight Night 48: Weigh-ins
11:00 CET
UFC Fight Night 48: Weigh-ins
11:30 CET
Port Adelaide FC vs Carlton Blues
11:30 CET
Port Adelaide FC vs Carlton Blues
11:30 CET
Port Adelaide FC vs Carlton Blues
11:45 CET
NRL: Parramatta Eels vs Manly Sea Eagles
11:45 CET
NRL: Parramatta Eels vs Manly Sea Eagles
11:45 CET
NRL: Parramatta Eels vs Manly Sea Eagles
12:00 CET
GP2 Series Belgium - Practice
12:00 CET
GP2 Series Belgium - Practice
12:00 CET
GP2 Series Belgium - Practice
14:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 2
14:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 2
14:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 2
14:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 2
14:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 2
14:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Practice 2
14:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 2
14:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 2
14:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 2
14:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 2
15:00 CET
European Tour: D+D REAL Czech Masters - Day 2
15:00 CET
European Tour: D+D REAL Czech Masters - Day 2
15:50 CET
GP2 Series Belgium - Qualifying
15:50 CET
GP2 Series Belgium - Qualifying
17:00 CET
Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Latvia, U16
17:00 CET
Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Latvia, U16
17:00 CET
Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Latvia, U16
17:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Conference
17:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Belgium - Conference
17:00 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series - practice
17:00 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series - practice
17:00 CET
Schleswig Holstein vs Lithuania, U17
17:00 CET
Schleswig Holstein vs Lithuania, U17
17:00 CET
Trakai vs Atlantas
17:00 CET
Trakai vs Atlantas
17:00 CET
US Open 2014 - Qualification
17:00 CET
US Open 2014 - Qualification
17:15 CET
Lithuania vs Iran
17:15 CET
Lithuania vs Iran
17:30 CET
FC Brasov vs FCM Targu Mures
17:30 CET
FC Brasov vs FCM Targu Mures
17:30 CET
Jyp vs EC Red Bull Salzburg
17:30 CET
Jyp vs EC Red Bull Salzburg
17:30 CET
TPS Turku vs HC Bolzano
17:30 CET
TPS Turku vs HC Bolzano
18:00 CET
Banik Ostrava vs Zbrojovka Brno
18:00 CET
Banik Ostrava vs Zbrojovka Brno
18:00 CET
Daugava Riga FK vs Skonto Riga
18:00 CET
Daugava Riga FK vs Skonto Riga
18:00 CET
FC Infonet Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka
18:00 CET
FC Infonet Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka
18:00 CET
FUS Rabat vs Olympique Khouribga
18:00 CET
FUS Rabat vs Olympique Khouribga
18:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 2
18:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 2
18:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 2
18:00 CET
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Lechia Gdansk
18:00 CET
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Lechia Gdansk
18:00 CET
Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
18:00 CET
Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
18:00 CET
Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
18:00 CET
Terek Groznyi vs Arsenal Tula
18:00 CET
Terek Groznyi vs Arsenal Tula
18:00 CET
Terek Groznyi vs Arsenal Tula
18:30 CET
FK Senica vs AS Trencin
18:30 CET
FK Senica vs AS Trencin
18:30 CET
Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
18:30 CET
Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
18:30 CET
LASK Linz vs Liefering
18:30 CET
LASK Linz vs Liefering
18:30 CET
SC Austria Lustenau vs SV Horn
18:30 CET
SC Austria Lustenau vs SV Horn
18:30 CET
SV Mattersburg vs FAC Team Wien
18:30 CET
SV Mattersburg vs FAC Team Wien
18:30 CET
TSV Hartberg vs KSV 1919
18:30 CET
TSV Hartberg vs KSV 1919
18:30 CET
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs TSV 1860 Munchen
18:30 CET
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs TSV 1860 Munchen
18:30 CET
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs TSV 1860 Munchen
18:30 CET
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs TSV 1860 Munchen
18:30 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
18:30 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
18:30 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
18:30 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
18:30 CET
FC St. Pauli vs SV Sandhausen
18:30 CET
FC St. Pauli vs SV Sandhausen
18:30 CET
FC St. Pauli vs SV Sandhausen
18:30 CET
FC St. Pauli vs SV Sandhausen
18:30 CET
RB Leipzig vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
18:30 CET
RB Leipzig vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
18:30 CET
RB Leipzig vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
18:30 CET
RB Leipzig vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
19:00 CET
CSKA Sofia vs Marek Dupnitsa
19:00 CET
CSKA Sofia vs Marek Dupnitsa
19:00 CET
Honved Budapest vs Puskas Academy
19:00 CET
Honved Budapest vs Puskas Academy
19:00 CET
Mjallby vs Helsingborg IF
19:00 CET
Mjallby vs Helsingborg IF
19:00 CET
Nottingham Panthers vs Lukko
19:00 CET
Nottingham Panthers vs Lukko
19:00 CET
Rybarikova vs Giorgi, WTA New Haven
19:00 CET
Rybarikova vs Giorgi, WTA New Haven
19:00 CET
Sandnes Ulf vs Viking Stavanger
19:00 CET
Sandnes Ulf vs Viking Stavanger
19:00 CET
Cage Warriors 71
19:00 CET
Cage Warriors 71
19:10 CET
Pumas vs Griquas
19:10 CET
Pumas vs Griquas
19:30 CET
Eisbaeren Berlin vs PSG Zlin
19:30 CET
Eisbaeren Berlin vs PSG Zlin
19:30 CET
Hamburg Freezers vs Lulea Hockey
19:30 CET
Hamburg Freezers vs Lulea Hockey
19:30 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series - Final practice
19:30 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series - Final practice
20:00 CET
CS Concordia Chiajna vs Dinamo Bucharest
20:00 CET
CS Concordia Chiajna vs Dinamo Bucharest
20:00 CET
Liverpool vs Manchester United, U21
20:00 CET
Liverpool vs Manchester United, U21
20:00 CET
Nottingham Panthers vs Lukko
20:00 CET
Nottingham Panthers vs Lukko
20:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 2
20:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 2
20:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 2
20:00 CET
Multiplex Ligue 2
20:00 CET
Multiplex Ligue 2
20:00 CET
Multiplex Ligue 2
20:00 CET
AC Ajaccio vs Tours FC
20:00 CET
AC Ajaccio vs Tours FC
20:00 CET
AC Ajaccio vs Tours FC
20:00 CET
AS Arles Avignon vs FC Sochaux
20:00 CET
AS Arles Avignon vs FC Sochaux
20:00 CET
AS Arles Avignon vs FC Sochaux
20:00 CET
AS Nancy vs Nimes Olympique
20:00 CET
AS Nancy vs Nimes Olympique
20:00 CET
AS Nancy vs Nimes Olympique
20:00 CET
AS Nancy vs Nimes Olympique
20:00 CET
Clermont Foot vs Gazelec Ajaccio
20:00 CET
Clermont Foot vs Gazelec Ajaccio
20:00 CET
Creteil vs Chamois Niortais
20:00 CET
Creteil vs Chamois Niortais
20:00 CET
ESTAC Troyes vs Stade Lavallois
20:00 CET
ESTAC Troyes vs Stade Lavallois
20:00 CET
ESTAC Troyes vs Stade Lavallois
20:00 CET
Orleans vs Stade Brestois
20:00 CET
Orleans vs Stade Brestois
20:00 CET
Orleans vs Stade Brestois
20:00 CET
SCO Angers vs Berrichonne de Chateauroux
20:00 CET
SCO Angers vs Berrichonne de Chateauroux
20:00 CET
Valenciennes vs AC Le Havre
20:00 CET
Valenciennes vs AC Le Havre
20:05 CET
HV 71 vs EHC Kloten Flyers
20:05 CET
HV 71 vs EHC Kloten Flyers
20:05 CET
Linkoping HC vs HC Eaton Pardubice
20:05 CET
Linkoping HC vs HC Eaton Pardubice
20:05 CET
Slovenia vs Brazil
20:05 CET
Slovenia vs Brazil
20:15 CET
Teplice vs Slovan Liberec
20:15 CET
Teplice vs Slovan Liberec
20:30 CET
Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow
20:30 CET
Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow
20:30 CET
Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg
20:30 CET
Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg
20:30 CET
Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg
20:30 CET
Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg
20:30 CET
Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg
20:30 CET
Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg
20:30 CET
Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg
20:30 CET
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Paris Saint Germain
20:30 CET
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Paris Saint Germain
20:30 CET
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Paris Saint Germain
20:30 CET
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Paris Saint Germain
20:30 CET
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Paris Saint Germain
20:30 CET
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Paris Saint Germain
20:30 CET
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Paris Saint Germain
20:30 CET
KRC Genk vs AA Gent
20:30 CET
KRC Genk vs AA Gent
20:30 CET
KRC Genk vs AA Gent
20:30 CET
SKN Sankt Polten vs FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:30 CET
SKN Sankt Polten vs FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:30 CET
SKN Sankt Polten vs FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:45 CET
Toulouse vs Castres Olympique
20:45 CET
Toulouse vs Castres Olympique
20:45 CET
Toulouse vs Castres Olympique
21:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 2
21:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 2
21:00 CET
Rosol vs Lu, ATP Winston Salem
21:00 CET
Rosol vs Lu, ATP Winston Salem
21:00 CET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Penafiel
21:00 CET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Penafiel
21:40 CET
NASCAR Nationwide Series Coors Light Pole - Qualifying
21:40 CET
NASCAR Nationwide Series Coors Light Pole - Qualifying
22:00 CET
US Open 2014 - Qualification
22:00 CET
US Open 2014 - Qualification
22:00 CET
UFC Fight Night 49: Weigh-ins
22:00 CET
UFC Fight Night 49: Weigh-ins
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
22:30 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
23:00 CET
FIA World Rally Championship
23:00 CET
FIA World Rally Championship
23:15 CET
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Olimpo de Bahia
23:15 CET
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Olimpo de Bahia
23:15 CET
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Olimpo de Bahia
23:40 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Coors Light Pole - Qualifying
23:40 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Coors Light Pole - Qualifying